Sketch262151548

Here are the TOP 10 Doodles I picked for us for supporting the new beginnings that a new year is bringing us. Let’s follow our hearts and be the best version of ourselves that we possibly can!

Sketch17411483

Sketch242142843

Sketch18315571

Sketch27510749

Sketch21195650

Sketch51101134

Sketch210155224

Sketch311111229

Sketch82121344

Thank you for sharing this awesome doodle adventure with me this year!

More awesomeness is on its way!!